Listy uczestników tegorocznej Wioski Indiańskiej w Zaborzu

6 – 9 lat

Papago: Michał Bera, Mateusz Botkiewicz, Amelia Brzoza, Marlena Doroz, Ada Juśkiewicz, Mateusz Kamiński, Piotr Kamiński, Kacper Kamizela, Krzysztof Kornatko, Alicja Kornatko, Krzysztof Kumor, Karol Kundera, Jakub Latkowski, Antoni Łodo, Natalia Niedochoda, Emilia Rogala, Zuzana Rożek, Nadia Rożek, Małgorzata Sikora, Radosław Sikora, Szymon Skrzypiec, Liliana Sobieraj, Piotr Suchocki, Mateusz Więckowski, Zuzanna Żołądek.

Lakota: Jakub Bielawski, Zofia Cieślicka, Mateusz Dudek, Iga Dziewięcka, Wojciech Fortuński, Mateusz Gąsior, Oliwier Grudzień, Kornelia Iwan, Tymon Kowalski, Oliwier Krawczyk, Karolina Krawczyk, Lena Kwiecień, Szymon Materek, Mikołaj Oleszek, Julita Orlińska, Nina Rudzka, Nikodem Rysiński, Mateusz Siekański, Seweryn Soja, Zuzanna Sornat, Weronika Stępień, Franciszek Syska, Mikołaj Ślusarczyk, Oliwia Tworek, Dawid Zagdan.

Czirokezi: Mikołaj Baran, Filip Chruściński, Kacper Dziewięcki, Julia Kowalik, Maja Kowalska, Antoni Kruk, Natalia Kucharska, Maja Kucharska, Lena Kwasek, Filip Lech, Wojciech Majchrzyk, Bartosz Majchrzyk, Olek Nowak, Kamil Orliński, Olek Paszkowska, Antoni Pękalski, Oliwia Skóra, Jan Starmach, Julia Szlufik, Bartłomiej Śnioch, Laura Walkowicz, Gosia Zawadzka, Agata Zawadzka, Filip Znojek, Jakub Znojek.

Navaho: Olek Błaszczyk, Ola Cieśla, Dawid Dąbrowski, Maks Durlik, Anna Dziewięcka, Alan Grychowski, Kacper Gubała, Wiktor Jewiarz, Hanna Klimczewska, Emilia Kmiecik, Jakub Krzepkowski, Marcelina Kwapisz, Bartłomiej Kwiecień, Iga Młynarczyk, Ola Opałka, Nikodem Osman, Wiktoria Pańszczyk, Adam Pietraszek, Jan Pietrzyk, Antonina Piłat, Bartosz Synowiec, Julia Świt, Piotr Tarapata, Krzysztof Wojda, Bartłomiej Wojda.

Apacze: Maciej Bałaga, Miłosz Blacha, Pola Chrabąszcz, Aleksandra Chuda, Filip Dubowik, Milena Gicewicz, Kacper Grudziński, Nikodem Gwóźdź, Klaudia Gwóźdź, Oskar Iwanowski Wojciech Jasiak, Marta Kapłon, Jakub Karyś, Bartosz Kotarzewski, Dominik Kruszyński, Iwo Kuzia, Karol Majkowski, Mateo Rabajczyk, Bartosz Radek, Marcel Sikora, Patrycja Ślizak, Natalia Wiącek, Michalina Wielowiejska, Maria Zaborowicz.

Ojibwe: Adam Boroń, Franciszek Chrobot, Łucja Czerwiak, Natalia Doroz, Maciej Konopka, Piotr Kowalik, Wojciech Malicki, Kacper Matysek, Malwina Miernik, Magdalena Mizera, Franciszek Oczkowski, Łukasz Paszkowski, Amelia Przygodzka, Gabryiela Przygodzka, Oliwia Rożniatowska, Kuba Ryk, Aleksander Smolanko, Mikołaj Strąk, Piotr Szaruga, Amelia Ślusarczyk, Amelia Wesołowska, Julia Wesołowska, Kamil Wojtyna, Maciej Zając, Maja Zielińska.

Kruki: Michał Bielecki, Kacper Binkowski, Gabriela Chwastek, Patryk Ciułek, Olek Dudek, Jan Dymiński, Gabriela Dziergwa, Ola Gawior, Anna Gawior, Jan Głodek, Piotr Kurek, Nina Kwiecień, Julia Lasecka, Maja Lasecka, Zofia Maślarz, Łukasz Moskwa, Ola Orłowska, Olek Piecyk, Natalia, Pobocha, Oskar Tkacz, Oliwier Winiarski, Dawid Włodarczyk, Krystian Zawadzki, Antoni Zawadzki, Artur Zawadzki.

 

10 – 13 lat

Komancze: Natalia Borkowska, Dawid Borkowski, Justyna Chrząstek, Natalia Czekaj, Piotr Fudala, Łucja Głodek, Olga Gołębska, Jakub Grodzicki, Katarzyna Karyś, Bartek Kijewicz, Filip Kmiecik, Julia Kołodziej, Martyna Lubiejewska, Maciej Lubiejewski, Oliwia Matuszczak, Nikola Nosek, Igor Osman, Małgorzata Pietrzyk, Julia Prędota, Oliwia Rychel, Amelia Sala, Maciej Spółczyński, Kacper Stępień, Amelia Trela, Bartosz Wach, Maria Woźnicka, Kamil Zawadzki.

Czarne Stopy: Wiktor Bielawski, Monika Bielecka, Laura Błońska, Kacper Boroń, Amelia Botkiewicz, Maja Cygan, Katerina Dovgan, Zuzanna Dziewięcka, Oskar Hendel, Bartosz Kamizela, Mikołaj Kobus, Kamila Kostka, Daniel Kucharski, Alicja Mróz, Dawid Noryński, Nataniel Polkowski, Dawid Polkowski, Oskar Purgał, Malwina Radecka-Kohn, Zuzanna Rudzka, Maja Sobczyk, Antonina Syska, Zuzanna Szaruga, Emilia Śnioch, Mateusz Waligóra, Wiktoria Włodarczyk, Ola Włodarska.

Czejeni: Emilia Bałaga, Krystian Baran, Magda Białas, Jakub Ciesek, Amelia Cieśla, Sebastian Dąbrowski, Milena Durlik, Filip Dziewięcki, Kacper Gola, Krzysztof Gwóźdź, Alicja Gwóźdź, Kamil Kozieł, Bartłomiej Król, Kamila Kwiecień, Maurice Marzec, Dawid Matysek, Gabriela Michalak, Julia Morawska, Kuba Olszak, Daria Pietrzyk, Alicja Serwatka, Wiktoria Sobieraj, Malwina Strzeszkowska,  Maksymilian Sulecki, Karolina Turas, Sonia Wójcik, Izabela Wyrozumska.

Arapaho: Oliwia Adamczyk, Wiktoria Bedla, Ola Biesaga, Gabrysia Buczak, Estera Bugajska, Wiktoria Chłond, Kacper Dąbrowski, Gaweł Dziewięcki, Igor Hajduk, Maciej Jamrożek, Oliwia Krzywińska, Julienne Lin, Danielle Lin, Hubert Lisiak, Jan Malczewski, Bartłomiej Miernik, Amelia Piecyk, Stefan Pogoda, Kacper Pyszniak, Natalia Radomska ( Wola Morawicka), Alicja Socha, Sandra Socha, Jakub Strąk, Kamila Ściga, Jakub Więckowski, Daria Zawadzka, Patryk Żelazny.

Kiowa: Weronika Banach, Alicja Białacka, Maciej Bielecki, Zuzanna Biesaga, Oskar Brzoza, Jan Chudy, Ola Dymińska, Jakub Gołuzd, Paweł Jasiak, Emilia Jasiak, Emilia Kornaś, Radek Kornatko, Mikołaj Kowalski, Milosz Kozioł, Wiktoria Krzysztofek, Marika Kwiatkowska, Patrycja Radomska, Natalia Radomska, Natalia Rumińska, Natalia Siekańska, Igor Skrzyniarz, Magda Stachowicz, Maja Starz, Wiktor Ubożak, Gabriela Wawrzusiak, Maks Wesołowski, Wiktoria Nieznalska.

Szoszoni: Amelia Biesaga, Karol Buras, Barbara Daszuta, Piotr Dąbrowski, Karolina Dudek, Weronika Gola, Patrycja Kobus, Adrianna Kolasa, Ernest Kosela, Michalina Kosela, Franciszek Kruk, Aniela Kruk, Aleksandra Kubicka, Patrycja Kudelska, Filip Latkowski, Adam Majkowski, Mateusz Materek, Bartosz Mazur, Julia Mucha, Karol Nieznalski, Marlena Pietrzyk, Oliwia Siwek, Jakub Śnioch, Maja Wydrych, Gabriela Zawadzka, Szymon Zygadło, Patrycja Żołądek.

Młode Wilki: Kajetan Bielawski, Gabriela Biesaga,Mikołaj Boroń, Kinga Bracichowicz, Adam Chudy, Kacper Dziewięcki, Małgosia Karyś, Oliwia Kraj, Maja Kruk, Zuzanna Kucharska, Hanna Kumor, Maja Kurdek, Kornel Michalski, Iga Młynarczyk, Mateusz Olszak, Piotr Orłowski, Dagmara Paszkowska, Lena Przygodzka, Alicja Rogala, Kacper Rożniatowski, Oliwia Sarnecka, Franciszek Serwatka, Joanna Stachowicz, Zofia Syska, Tymon Ślusarczyk, Kornelia Śnioch, Aleksander Tkacz, Sandra Wesołowska, Antoni Wesołowski, Anna Wilman, Małgosia Zając, Wojciech   Zawadzki, Aleksander Żarnowiecki.

Komentarze wyłaczone.